We have detected that you may be using an outdated browser that is not compatible with our website.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Ranking
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Information
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
TATAMY BJJ
Home
Events
Ranking
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Information
Account
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Best Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt
Last calculated 15 hours ago
Rankings
Best Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt
1.
Robert Gevorkyan
Dracula Gym
3300
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
2.
Denis Turac
Jungle Bjj
3280
Points
9
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
3.
Ján Šuniar
Dracula Gym
3200
Points
8
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
4.
Martin Kovac
Red Dot Gym
3000
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
5.
Karel Josef Čáp
Panther BJJ Brno
2600
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
6.
Dmitro Yankovyi
Choketopus gym
2080
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
7.
Jan Karafiát
Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
2000
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
8.
Marián Fráner
Bjj Slovakia
1920
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
9.
Emir Plojovic
Ratiborets Vienna
1920
Points
6
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
10.
Sebastian Bauer
Brazilian Top Team Austria
1880
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
11.
Jaroslav Němec
Wiking BJJ
1820
Points
5
Wins
5
Losses
0
1
0
12.
Ivan Pastier
Roger Gracie Vienna
1800
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
13.
Martin Maco
Jungle Bjj
1760
Points
3
Wins
8
Losses
0
1
0
14.
Václav Fajt
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
1740
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
15.
Csaba Szabó
Budaörsi Brazil Jiu Jitsu Sportegyesület (ZR TEAM BUDAÖRS)
1700
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
16.
Roman Hummel
Duran Submission Wrestling
1400
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
16.
David Angelo
Banzai
1400
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
18.
Frederik Šišolák
Genkikan Bratislava
1300
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
19.
Ondřej Michejda
Draculino Trinec
1200
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
20.
Matej Lochman
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
1140
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
20.
Radovan Mach
Penta Gym Prague
1140
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
22.
Jan Jilčík
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
1120
Points
3
Wins
5
Losses
0
0
1
23.
Rostislav Málek
Jungle Bjj
1080
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
24.
Jakub Fráner
Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
1080
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
25.
Miroslav Fabry
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
1000
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Milan Kováč
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
1000
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
25.
David Bartůněk
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
1000
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Pavel Čižinský
Choketopus gym
960
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
29.
Daniel Peša
Panther BJJ Boskovice
940
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
30.
Diogo Dos Santos Farias
Jungle Bjj
940
Points
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
1
31.
Erik Charles KORNUTA
Draculino Trinec
880
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
32.
Petr Franc
UFT
880
Points
1
Wins
5
Losses
0
0
1
33.
Stepan Grolik
Wiking BJJ
840
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
34.
Jan Andrysík
Panther BJJ Brno
820
Points
2
Wins
6
Losses
0
0
0
35.
Dominik Turanský
Duran Submission Wrestling
800
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
36.
Filip Hrnčíř
Jungle Bjj
800
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
37.
Christopher Schwarz
City Thong
800
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
37.
Michal Pravotiak
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
800
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
39.
Roman Frečka
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
780
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
40.
Michal Pecha
Duran Submission Wrestling
740
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
41.
Jakub Říha
Wiking BJJ
700
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
42.
Ondřej Zbránek
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
640
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
43.
Jakub Tauš
Jungle Bjj
620
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
44.
Jan Bělohradský
Jungle Bjj
600
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
45.
Kryštof Málek
Jungle Bjj
580
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
45.
Ján Valkovič
Bjj Slovakia
580
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
47.
Michal Cerulik
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
540
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
47.
Tomáš Večeřa
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
540
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
47.
Andrej Bíreš
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
540
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
50.
Mario Biro
Panther BJJ Brno
500
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
51.
Ondřej Vávra
Bjj imp Louny
480
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
52.
Adam Brna
Mattix Jiu Jitsu
480
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
52.
Gennaro Daniele De Palma
Bjj Slovakia
480
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
54.
Petr Bauer
Field Gym
460
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
54.
Jay Kumar
Jungle Bjj
460
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
56.
Roman Kotrík
Fighting gym Topoľčany
440
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
56.
Filip Foit
Wiking BJJ
440
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
58.
Felix Aidarkeev
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
440
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
58.
Jan Meixner
ABJJA Olomouc
440
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
60.
Erik Garaj
Movement Gym
420
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
61.
Radek Bednář
UFT - Mlada Boleslav
400
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
62.
Ondřej Štěpánek
Delta gym
400
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
63.
Ondřej Czubaj
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
380
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
64.
Matteo Danilo Cieslar
Draculino Trinec
360
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
64.
Ondřej Pavlech
Wiking BJJ
360
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
66.
Kilian Reitböck
Brazilian Top Team Austria
280
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
66.
Corrado Moschner
Vienna Grappling Club
280
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
66.
Michael Klobucký
Bjj imp Louny
280
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
69.
Radek Jedlička
Academy of Movement
260
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
69.
Vratislav Kopp
Tiger Team Praha
260
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
71.
Onur Yilmaz
Roberto Pastuch Dojo
240
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
72.
Maxim Nemcek
AForce BJJ San Antonio
220
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
73.
Daniel Fries
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
200
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
74.
Aleksander Woczka
Academia Gorila
120
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
74.
Danimir Pavic-Nikolic
Vienna Grappling Club
120
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0