مجموع الميداليات
118 ذهب
118 فضة
98 البرونزية
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
4
Michal Bušovský
Slovak Grappling Academy
5
Toan Le Nguyen
Snapdown Team Olomouc
6
Jakub Valda
Draculino Zlín
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
7
Toan Ngo
Ultimate Gym Brno
8
Zurab Zakaraya
Hanuman Gym
9
Lukáš Kremina
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
10
Vincent Váňa
MMA Zlín
11
Petr Mrázek
MMA Zlín
12
Riad Charawani
Gorilla MMA
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
4
Peter Hudák
MMA&BJJ NITRA
5
Timotej Garaj
Jungle Bjj
6
Richard Grégr
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
7
Christian Ego-Aguirre
Jungle Bjj
8
Petr Bauer
Field Gym
9
Jan Jilčík
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
– Pretorian Team
10
Václav Tomšů
MMA Zlín
11
Ondřej Kuželík
5th dimension BJJ
12
Tadeáš Bíbr
SWAG Academy
13
Filip Matulík
SWAG Academy
14
Jakub Sikora
Hanuman Gym
15
Jakub Ryška
Tigers MMA Hranice
16
Daniel Jašek
Field Gym
16
Michal Ovčáčík
Tigers MMA Hranice
16
Antonín Holec
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
4
Jaroslav Horák
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
5
Oldřich Pozdílek
Delta gym
5
Erik Paczelt
Jungle Bjj
6
Jan Janouch
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
6
Dominik Vosátka
Delta gym
7
Jakub Kadlec
SWAG Academy
7
Unknown user
Jiu-Jitsu Favoriten
– Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
8
Ondřej Michal Šoustar
Reinders MMA
8
Pavel Seifert
BJJ_Trutnov
9
Jan Látal
Snapdown Team Olomouc
9
Peter Jurčacko
Chaos Sport
10
Marek Tetour
Reinders MMA
10
Tomáš Vavrečka
Draculino Opava
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
10
Miroslav Martinek
Draculino Trinec
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
11
Michal Matys
Reinders MMA
12
Jozef Patáčik
Submission Fighting Academy
12
Štěpán Kubinec
Reinders MMA
13
Jan Tomaštík
MMA Zlín
13
Tomas Viskot
Ultimate Gym Brno
14
Murad Mikogaziev
Fightclub Brno
14
Daniel Jašek
Field Gym
14
Aliaksei Klimau
Fightclub Brno
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -83 kg
4
alexander scanlon
Chaos Bratislava
5
Roman Rolný
Snapdown Team Olomouc
6
Štěpán Hrnčíř
Delta gym
7
Vojtech Šika
Renzo Gracie Prague
8
Jiří Peterka
BJJ_Trutnov
8
Jakub Dujka
Brennen Brno
8
Lukáš Wendzel
Jungle Bjj
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg
4
Damián Kastner
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
5
Vincent Földes
Delta gym
5
Miroslav Baláž
Dracula Gym
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -100 kg
4
Kubo Kapustik
Slovak Grappling Academy
5
Laurenz Pumberger
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
6
František Šrotíř
Draculino Opava
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -65 kg
4
Dominik Ilkov
Tiger Fight Club Chomutov
5
Dominik Zemanovič
The OldSchool Bros Jiu-Jitsu Brezno
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
6
Ivan Sabo
MMA&BJJ NITRA
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -70 kg
4
Jakub Sýkora
SWAG Academy
5
Felix Aidarkeev
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
6
Dušan Kučera
SWAG Academy
7
Stanislav Řezáč
SWAG Academy
8
Alan Hanzel
Spartakus Fight Gym
9
Jiří Mottl
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
10
Jindřich Candra
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
10
Peter Koteles
Dracula Gym
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
4
Emir Plojovic
Ratiborets Vienna
5
Vojtěch Gruber
Renzo Gracie Prague
6
Jan Baron
Draculino Trinec
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
7
Tomáš Pavlas
Draculino Trinec
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
8
Vít Kverek
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
9
Jakub Macháček
Moravia MMAgym Brno
10
Nikolas Mucudis
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
11
Jindřich Candra
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
12
Rudolf Kosička
SWAG Academy
12
František Bojko
Draculino Trinec
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
12
Petr Sládek
Jungle Bjj
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
4
Šimon Neuman
Fighting gym Topoľčany
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
5
Ondřej Michejda
Draculino Trinec
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
6
Peter Kováč
Slovak Grappling Academy
7
Pavel Nachtigal
Komplex Gym Louny
8
David Salka
Wiking BJJ
9
Rudolf Kosička
SWAG Academy
10
Dawit Tesfamikael
SWAG Academy
11
Vojtěch Gruber
Renzo Gracie Prague
11
Adam Zálešák
RBSD Šumperk
11
Jakub Chemišinec
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -91 kg
4
Vojtěch Chytka
SWAG Academy
5
Filip Čoček
Tigers MMA Hranice
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -100 kg
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / +100 kg
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / -77 kg
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / -100 kg
Adult / No Gi / Male / Professional / Adults / -65 kg
4
Guilherme Dias Consciencia
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
Adult / No Gi / Male / Professional / Adults / -70 kg
4
Lukáš Grabmüller
5th dimension BJJ
5
Andrés Trujillo
SWAG Academy
Adult / No Gi / Male / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
4
Michal Trávníček
SWAG Academy
5
Jan Stanovský
Jetsaam gym
6
Filip Zralý
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
7
František Hubatka
SWAG Academy
8
Michal Konrád
Gorila MMA
9
Marvin Mick
Art of Flow Austria
10
Martin Tobola
Red Dot Gym
10
David Schütz
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
Adult / No Gi / Male / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
4
Tomáš Odlevák
Snapdown Team Olomouc
5
Tomas Nemec
Penta Gym Prague
Adult / No Gi / Male / Professional / Adults / -91 kg
4
Anton Orlov
SWAG Academy
5
Daniel Khol
Penta Gym Prague
6
Jan Musil
Delta gym
7
denis mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
8
Ján Šuniar
Dracula Gym
8
JAROSLAV GALAN
SWAG Academy
Adult / No Gi / Male / Professional / Adults / -100 kg
Adult / No Gi / Male / Professional / Adults / +100 kg
4
Michal Kuča
LAUGARICIO JU-JITSU CLUB TRENČÍN
Adult / No Gi / Female / Beginner / Adults / -55 kg
Adult / No Gi / Female / Beginner / Adults / -60 kg
4
Nela Neprašová
SWAG Academy
Adult / No Gi / Female / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
4
Marie Ludínová
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
– Pretorian Team
5
Kristýna Fárková
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
6
Nikola Mičianová
BJJ_Trutnov
Adult / No Gi / Female / Intermediate / Adults / -60 kg
Adult / No Gi / Female / Intermediate / Adults / -70 kg
Adult / No Gi / Female / Intermediate / Adults / +70kg
Adult / No Gi / Female / Professional / Adults / -60 kg
4
Ema Sehnalová
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
Adult / No Gi / Female / Professional / Adults / -65 kg
4
Lucia Szabová
Hanuman gym Bratislava
Adult / No Gi / Female / Professional / Adults / -70 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / White belt / Adults / -65 kg
4
David Sluka
Draculino Zlín
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Matej Sobrado Garcia
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
Adult / Gi / Male / White belt / Adults / -70 kg
4
Vlastimil Pajurek
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Daniel Haba
Red Dot Gym
6
Vladyslav Kalyuzhnyy
Duran Submission Wrestling
7
Michal Rojíček
Jungle Bjj
8
Lukáš Brach
Panther BJJ Brno
9
Jan Jilčík
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
– Pretorian Team
9
Antonín Holec
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
11
Jakub Knápek
SWAG Academy
11
Marek Ďurina
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Adult / Gi / Male / White belt / Adults / -77 kg
4
Michal Cerulik
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Jiří Tymeš
Red Dot Gym
6
Martin Žiljak
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
7
Jaroslav Němec
Wiking BJJ
8
Petr Koubek
Draculino Ostrava
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
9
Matej Seibert
Academy of Movement
10
Michal Horňáček
Wiking BJJ
10
Martin Kopecký
Wiking BJJ
12
Miroslav Rimaszombati
Six Blades
13
Patrik Oslizlok
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
Adult / Gi / Male / White belt / Adults / -83 kg
4
Richard Vachula
Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
5
Miroslav Krybus
Smash gym Olomouc
6
Lukas Horak
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
7
Ondřej Zbránek
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
8
Anuar Turegeldiyev
Renzo Gracie Prague
9
Lukáš Gamovský
Wiking BJJ
9
Ondřej Pavlech
Wiking BJJ
Adult / Gi / Male / White belt / Adults / -91 kg
4
Jakub Kurzeja
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
David Lochman
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
6
Ondřej Hradil
Snapdown Team Olomouc
Adult / Gi / Male / White belt / Adults / +100 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / White belt / Masters 35+ / +100 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt / Adults / -70 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt / Adults / -77 kg
4
Václav Fajt
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ústí nad Orlicí
5
György Petényi
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
– CLUBE DE JIU-JITSU PITBULL
5
Máté Lelkes
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
– CLUBE DE JIU-JITSU PITBULL
Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt / Adults / -91 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt / Adults / -100 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt / Adults / +100 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt / Masters 35+ / -83 kg
4
Ondřej Zbránek
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt / Masters 35+ / -100 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / Blue belt / Masters 35+ / +100 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / Purple/brown/black belt / Adults / -77 kg
Adult / Gi / Male / Purple/brown/black belt / Adults / +100 kg
4
Petr Holouš
Tiger Jiu Jitsu Kralupy
5
denis mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
5
Aleksandar Radjen
Vienna Grappling Club
– Roger Gracie
Adult / Gi / Female / White belt / Adults / -55 kg
4
Zuzana Černá
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
– Pretorian Team
5
Sofia Ruzsíková
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Adult / Gi / Female / White belt / Adults / -60 kg
4
Nikola Hošková
Jungle Bjj
5
Tatiana Sečkárová
Bearded Octopus
Adult / Gi / Female / White belt / Adults / -70 kg
Adult / Gi / Female / Blue belt / Adults / -65 kg
Adult / Gi / Female / Blue belt / Adults / +70kg
4
Adéla Zajíčková
Adult / Gi / Female / Purple/brown/black belt / Adults / -70 kg
Kids / No Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -28 kg
4
Kristian Langer
Samba Jiu Jitsu
5
Jan Koch
RBSD Šumperk
6
Tatiana Böhmová
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
– CLUBE DE JIU-JITSU PITBULL
6
Matyas Kamensky
Wiking BJJ
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -32 kg
4
Petr Tesař
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
4
Faissal Moro
Samba Jiu Jitsu
5
Ivana Jakimovska
Wiking BJJ
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / +45 kg
4
Jakub Lupták
Arte Suave Martin
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Beginner / -36 kg
4
Sergei Kovalev
Ratiborets Vienna
Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Beginner / -45 kg
4
Tomáš Hudec
Samba Jiu Jitsu
5
Tobias Maly
Duran Submission Wrestling
6
Šimon Příkaský
Bearded Octopus
*Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Beginner / -50 kg
Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Intermediate / -45 kg
4
Samuel Škorec
Klub Jiu Jitsu Žiar nad Hronom
5
Lukas Kostur
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
6
Levko Opáth
Fighting gym Topoľčany
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
*Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Intermediate / +60 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / Beginner / -50 kg
Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Beginner / -50 kg
4
Vojtěch Pika
Samba Jiu Jitsu
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Beginner / -55 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Beginner / -60 kg
4
Šimon Šimek
RBSD Šumperk
Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Beginner / +65 kg
4
David Štěpán
RBSD Šumperk
5
Karel Volf
Bjj imp Louny
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Intermediate / -65 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / Beginner / +55 kg
4
Johana Žofie Muchová
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Jasmína Slamková
Hanuman gym Bratislava
5
Unknown user
Hanuman gym Bratislava
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / -60 kg
4
Vojtěch Lazar
Draculino Trinec
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Pavel Tesař
Samba Jiu Jitsu
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / -65 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / -70 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / -75 kg
4
Diego Pečo
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / +80 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Intermediate / -65 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Intermediate / -80 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Girls / Beginner / -60 kg
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Girls / Intermediate / -55 kg
*Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -18 kg
Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
4
Alexander Polák
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Ondřej Pehr
Samba Jiu Jitsu
6
Daniela Šrubařová
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
7
Adélka Bugnerová
8
Michal Böhm
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
– CLUBE DE JIU-JITSU PITBULL
Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
*Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
4
Eliška Francová
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
5
Viktoria Hošková
Jungle Bjj
6
Tereza PAŠÁKOVÁ
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
7
Natai Adonai
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -28 kg
4
Max Kypěna
Samba Jiu Jitsu
5
Bruno Bo Ulrich
Jungle Bjj
6
Simon Kovac
Arte Suave Martin
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
7
Marcel Boiko Alexander
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
8
Alex Burďuch
Ultimate Gym Brno
9
Antonín Planka
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
10
František Mauler
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
11
Michal Mitlehner
Academy of Movement
12
Nela Tesařová
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
13
Elsa Žačiková
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
13
Matyas Kamensky
Wiking BJJ
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -32 kg
4
Eldar Andrešev
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
5
Nikola Kremličková
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
6
Petr Tesař
Samba Jiu Jitsu
7
Milan polák
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
8
Sebastian Chmelo
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
– CLUBE DE JIU-JITSU PITBULL
8
David Zamrykot
Ultimate Gym Brno
10
Unknown user
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
4
Unknown user
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
5
Katka Luptaková
Arte Suave Martin
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
6
Eliška Cyprová
5th dimension BJJ
7
Faissal Moro
Samba Jiu Jitsu
8
Ivana Jakimovska
Wiking BJJ
8
Tobiáš Nerad
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -40 kg
4
Tomáš Stuchlík
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Adam Šauer
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -45 kg
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / +45Kg
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -32 kg
4
David Martinčík
Samba Jiu Jitsu
5
Ondřej Šatava
Academy of Movement
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -36 kg
4
Adam Dočkal
Tiger gym
5
Tomáš Mitlehner
Academy of Movement
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -45 kg
4
Tomáš Hudec
Samba Jiu Jitsu
5
Filip Janda
SVČ Rosice BJJ
6
Martin Vlček
Jungle Bjj
7
Štěpán Zahálka
Jungle Bjj
8
Josef Dvořák
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
9
Tomík Vlček
Jungle Bjj
9
Filip Charvát
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -50 kg
4
Šimon Vyroubal
Samba Jiu Jitsu
5
Pavel Habuda
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -55 kg
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -36 kg
4
Lukáš Vaš
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
– CLUBE DE JIU-JITSU PITBULL
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -40 kg
4
František Kouřim
Jungle Bjj
5
Samuel Glogar
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -50 kg
4
Tobiáš Deutschar
Gauner Club Jihlava
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / +60 kg
4
Matyáš Hrnčíř
Jungle Bjj
5
Tommy Hašan
Fighting gym Topoľčany
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / White/grey belt / -45 kg
4
Karolína Koldová
Samba Jiu Jitsu
5
Natalie Šarounová
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
6
Nikol Francová
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
7
Magdaléna Trčková
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
8
Gabriela Dokoupilová
Jungle Bjj
8
Thea Kamenska
Wiking BJJ
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / White/grey belt / +50 kg
4
Ema PAŠÁKOVÁ
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / Yellow/orange/green belt / -40 kg
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / Yellow/orange/green belt / -50 kg
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -50 kg
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -60 kg
Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / White/grey belt / +65 kg
4
Karel Volf
Bjj imp Louny
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -55 kg
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -60 kg
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -65 kg
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / +65 kg
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / White/grey belt / -50 kg
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / White/grey belt / +55 kg
4
Kateřina Jandová
SVČ Rosice BJJ