Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -91 kg
(Adults)
5-6
Finito
Marvin Bogath
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Blaho Submission Fighting Academy
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / +45 kg
(KIDS)
K23
Finito
Michal Klimánek
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Jakub Lupták Arte Suave Martin Won by Decision - 03:00
Adult / No Gi / Female / Intermediate / Adults / -70 kg
(Adults)
4-5
Finito
Erika Englerová
Dracula Gym
Won by Submission - 00:45
Barbora Macenauerová DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / -70 kg
(KIDS)
K34
Finito
Daniel Stránský
Delta gym
Won by Submission - 01:38
David Zahradnik Shield BJJ Trnava
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -83 kg
(Adults)
1-5
Finito
Jiří Martinek
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Won by Submission - 01:38
Roman Rolný Snapdown Team Olomouc
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / Yellow/orange/green belt / -40 kg
(KIDS)
K46
Finito
Karolína Mičudová
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Won by Submission - 00:15
Rozalie Novotna DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Adult / No Gi / Female / Professional / Adults / -60 kg
(Adults)
4-7
Finito
Ema Sehnalová
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Zdeňka Chmelařová SWAG Academy Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -28 kg
(KIDS)
K34
Finito
Bruno Bo Ulrich
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:25
Michal Mitlehner Academy of Movement
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K31
Finito
Matúš Fízeľ
Arte Suave Martin
Won by Submission - 02:54
Sergei Kovalev Ratiborets Vienna
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
(Adults)
3-4
Finito
Zurab Zakaraya
Hanuman Gym
Jiří Holý Delta gym Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K35
Finito
David Adamčík
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:02
Tomáš Hudec Samba Jiu Jitsu
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Adults)
6-5
Finito
Timotej Garaj
Jungle Bjj
Dominik Mikuláš Field Gym Won by points - 05:00
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / -60 kg
(KIDS)
K29
Finito
Lamberd Chamburaev
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by Submission - 00:40
Matúš Cagáň Hanuman gym Bratislava
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
(Adults)
3-7
Finito
Petr Mrázek
MMA Zlín
Toan Le Nguyen Snapdown Team Olomouc Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -32 kg
(KIDS)
K30
Finito
Petr Tesař
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
Unknown User Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Adult / No Gi / Female / Intermediate / Adults / +70kg
(Adults)
4-3
Finito
Klára Kubešová
Draculino Trinec
Gabriela Beranová Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice Won by Decision - 05:00
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Girls / Intermediate / -55 kg
(KIDS)
K29
Finito
Hana Pavolova
Klub Jiu Jitsu Žiar nad Hronom
Stela ŠKARABELOVÁ Draculino Frýdek-Místek Won by Submission - 01:39
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Adults)
2-3
Finito
Jozef Patáčik
Submission Fighting Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jan Tomaštík MMA Zlín
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
Finito
Nikol Francová
Choketopus gym
Won by Walkover
Thea Kamenska Wiking BJJ
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -28 kg
(KIDS)
K35
Finito
Antonín Planka
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Max Kypěna Samba Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / +80 kg
(KIDS)
K23
Finito
Radovan Slezák
Shield BJJ Trnava
Won by Decision - 03:59
Jan Zahradník Fight club ceske budejovice
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K34
Finito
Nela Čudová
Snapdown Team Olomouc
Won by Submission - 00:39
Natalie Šarounová GB Draculino - MM gym
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Intermediate / -65 kg
(KIDS)
K33
Finito
Jan Šubrt
RBSD Šumperk
Dominik Ilkov Tiger Fight Club Chomutov Won by Submission - 03:06
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(Adults)
7-5
Finito
Jindřich Candra
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Vojtěch Gruber Renzo Gracie Prague Won by Submission - 00:16
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Adults)
8-5
Finito
Jiří Špringer
Snapdown Team Olomouc
Won by points - 05:00
Dawit Tesfamikael SWAG Academy
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
(Adults)
3-5
Finito
Riad Charawani
Gorilla MMA
Toan Ngo Ultimate Gym Brno Won by Decision - 05:00
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K32
Finito
Adam Dočkal
Tiger gym
Dmytro Demchuk Ratiborets Vienna Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K36
Finito
Jiří Spitzer
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Won by Submission - 01:24
Tomík Vlček Jungle Bjj
Adult / No Gi / Female / Beginner / Adults / -55 kg
(Adults)
1-3
Finito
Sára Kadlecová
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Won by points - 05:00
Štěpánka Jirušová Field Gym
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -40 kg
(KIDS)
Finito
Michal Klimánek
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Won by Walkover
Adam Šauer DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Adults)
2-4
Finito
Jaroslav Horák
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
Won by Submission - 01:24
Marek Tetour Reinders MMA
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -32 kg
(KIDS)
K31
Finito
David Zamrykot
Ultimate Gym Brno
Vitězslav Pítr Jungle Bjj Won by Submission - 01:27