Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / Beginner / +55 kg
(KIDS)
K19
Finished
Jasmína Slamková
Hanuman gym Bratislava
Anežka Jašková Jungle Bjj Won by Submission - 01:17
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / -60 kg
(KIDS)
K26
Finished
Erik Czékus
Jetsaam Gym Brno
Lamberd Chamburaev Ratiborets Vienna Won by Submission - 00:31
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / +60 kg
(KIDS)
K10
Finished
Jan Kvasnička
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 03:45
Tommy Hašan Fighting gym Topoľčany
Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K28
Finished
Ondřej Pehr
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Alex Janda DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -32 kg
(KIDS)
K28
Finished
Matúš Škorec
Klub Jiu Jitsu Žiar nad Hronom
Won by Submission - 01:11
Eldar Andrešev Choketopus gym
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K26
Finished
Pavel Habuda
GB Draculino - MM gym
Vojtěch Jež DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by Submission - 01:23
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / -60 kg
(KIDS)
Finished
Pavel Tesař
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Vojtěch Lazar Draculino Trinec Won by Walkover
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Adults)
8-2
Finished
David Salka
Wiking BJJ
Jiří Špringer Snapdown Team Olomouc Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K30
Finished
Tomáš Mitlehner
Academy of Movement
Matúš Fízeľ Arte Suave Martin Won by Submission - 01:13
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / White/grey belt / +50 kg
(KIDS)
K24
Finished
Ema PAŠÁKOVÁ
GB Draculino - MM gym
Unknown User DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by Submission - 00:30
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
(Adults)
3-1
Finished
Vincent Váňa
MMA Zlín
Won by points - 05:00
Zurab Zakaraya Hanuman Gym
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(Adults)
Finished
Emir Plojovic
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by Walkover
Rudolf Kosička SWAG Academy
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -40 kg
(KIDS)
Finished
Tomáš Stuchlík
GB Draculino - MM gym
Michal Klimánek Draculino Frýdek-Místek Won by Walkover
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K19
Finished
Jiří Ulman
Gauner Club Jihlava
Won by Submission - 00:23
Unknown User Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Adult / No Gi / Female / Professional / Adults / -60 kg
(Adults)
4-6
Finished
Alexa Tóth
Szkíta Sportegyesület
Won by Submission - 01:39
Lucie Leopoldová Choketopus gym
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Adults)
6-3
Finished
Dominik Mikuláš
Field Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Tadeáš Bíbr SWAG Academy
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -91 kg
(Adults)
5-4
Finished
Filip Čoček
Tigers MMA Hranice
Marvin Bogath Nippon BJJ Club Vienna Won by Submission - 01:25
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Masters 35+ / -77 kg
(Adults)
Finished
Lubomír Sliva
Duran Submission Wrestling
Jan Látal Snapdown Team Olomouc Won by Walkover
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / White/grey belt / +50 kg
(KIDS)
K25
Finished
Tereza Lužná
GB Draculino - MM gym
Won by Submission - 00:31
Karin Knoblochová Choketopus gym
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K32
Finished
Magdaléna Trčková
GB Draculino - MM gym
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriela Dokoupilová Jungle Bjj
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / +65 kg
(KIDS)
K25
Finished
René Viktorín
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 01:36
Michal Vanický Bjj imp Louny
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -40 kg
(KIDS)
K23
Finished
Jakub Lupták
Arte Suave Martin
Won by Submission - 01:56
Tomáš Fikr Academy of Movement
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(Adults)
7-2
Finished
Nikolas Mucudis
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
Jakub Gottwald Snapdown Team Olomouc Won by Decision - 05:00
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K32
Finished
Alex Kukumberg
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Won by Submission - 00:18
Filip Charvát GB Draculino - MM gym
Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / Yellow/orange/green belt / -55 kg
(KIDS)
K28
Finished
Hana Pavolova
Klub Jiu Jitsu Žiar nad Hronom
Karolina Jandová DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by points - 04:00
Adult / No Gi / Male / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Adults)
8-3
Finished
Dawit Tesfamikael
SWAG Academy
Peter Kováč Slovak Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:47
Adult / No Gi / Female / Intermediate / Adults / -70 kg
(Adults)
4-4
Finished
Erika Englerová
Dracula Gym
Won by Submission - 02:24
Barbora Macenauerová DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
(Adults)
3-2
Finished
Jiří Holý
Delta gym
Won by Decision - 05:00
Riad Charawani Gorilla MMA
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / Beginner / +55 kg
(KIDS)
K20
Finished
Johana Žofie Muchová
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Won by Submission - 02:39
Unknown User Hanuman gym Bratislava
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / Yellow/orange/green belt / -40 kg
(KIDS)
K45
Finished
Karolína Mičudová
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Won by Submission - 00:11
Rozalie Novotna DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
*Kids / No Gi / 15-18 years / Boys / Beginner / +80 kg
(KIDS)
K22
Finished
Adam Banda
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Radovan Slezák Shield BJJ Trnava Won by points - 04:00
Adult / No Gi / Male / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Adults)
2-2
Finished
Jan Tomaštík
MMA Zlín
Jaroslav Horák Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice Won by points - 05:00