Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / White/grey belt / +65 kg
(KIDS)
K15
Finito
Karel Volf
Bjj imp Louny
Jáchym Turek Bjj imp Louny Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K14
Finito
Marek Lukáš Lariš
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Jakub Kratochvíl Draculino Frýdek-Místek Won by Submission - 00:41
*Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K11
Finito
Kristian Langer
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Natai Adonai GB Draculino - MM gym
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Beginner / -60 kg
(KIDS)
K5
Finito
Gabriel Weng
Hanuman gym Bratislava
Marek Sečkár MMA&BJJ NITRA Won by points - 04:00
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K15
Finito
Lukáš Vaš
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Michal Janele DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by points - 04:00
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K21
Finito
Filip Janda
SVČ Rosice BJJ
Alex Kukumberg Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava Won by Submission - 01:31
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / Yellow/orange/green belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K7
Finito
Vanesa Vintrová
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Elen Pešornová DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by points - 04:00
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K10
Finito
Martin Vlček
SVČ Rosice BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Tobiáš Nerad DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K7
Finito
Pavel Lužný
GB Draculino - MM gym
Won by Submission - 01:47
Daniel Pidima DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K19
Finito
Mikuláš Kozlík
Choketopus gym
Won by Submission - 02:23
Šimon Vyroubal Samba Jiu Jitsu
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -28 kg
(KIDS)
K7
Finito
Kristian Langer
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Simon Kovac Arte Suave Martin Won by Submission - 01:11
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K13
Finito
Faissal Moro
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Ivana Jakimovska Wiking BJJ
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / +60 kg
(KIDS)
Finito
Tommy Hašan
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Karel Marák GB Draculino - MM gym Won by Walkover
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / +60 kg
(KIDS)
K9
Finito
Matyáš Hrnčíř
Jungle Bjj
Jakub Neuman Fighting gym Topoľčany Won by Submission - 01:01
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K17
Finito
Sebastián Skrinský
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Won by Submission - 00:19
Václav Cypra 5th dimension BJJ
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / Beginner / +55 kg
(KIDS)
K10
Finito
Adéla Kotková
Fight club ceske budejovice
Johana Žofie Muchová Draculino Frýdek-Místek Won by Decision - 04:00
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K18
Finito
Štěpán Futák
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Won by Submission - 01:59
Tobiáš Deutschar Gauner Club Jihlava
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -28 kg
(KIDS)
K8
Finito
Bilal Kay
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by Submission - 00:50
Matyas Kamensky Wiking BJJ
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K25
Finito
Filip Charvát
GB Draculino - MM gym
David Adamčík Jungle Bjj Won by Submission - 01:41
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / White/grey belt / +50 kg
(KIDS)
K20
Finito
Unknown User
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by points - 04:00
Tereza Lužná GB Draculino - MM gym
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
Finito
Vojtěch Pika
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Tomáš Frencl Bjj imp Louny Won by Walkover
Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K20
Finito
Damián Pellati
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 00:51
Michal Böhm ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
*Kids / Gi / 15-18 years / Girls / White/grey belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K16
Finito
Viktorie Chytilová
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Sofia Ruzsíková Six Blades JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K20
Finito
Jáchym Čala
GB Draculino - MM gym
Won by points - 04:00
Pavel Habuda GB Draculino - MM gym
Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / White/grey belt / +65 kg
(KIDS)
K16
Finito
Adrián Balogh
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Saad Hidbani Roger Gracie Vienna Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -45 kg
(KIDS)
K26
Finito
Jiří Spitzer
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Tomáš Hudec Samba Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Beginner / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K10
Finito
Dmytro Demchuk
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by points - 04:00
Marko Kohout Duran Submission Wrestling
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Yellow/orange/green belt / +60 kg
(KIDS)
K11
Finito
Jakub Neuman
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Won by Submission - 00:47
Karel Marák GB Draculino - MM gym
Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K21
Finito
Ondřej Pehr
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Polák Draculino Frýdek-Místek Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Beginner / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K13
Finito
Michal Kopanič
Hanuman gym Bratislava
Won by Submission - 01:36
Unknown User Hanuman gym Bratislava
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -55 kg
(KIDS)
K19
Finito
Martin Trnečka
GB Draculino - MM gym
Šimon Vyroubal Samba Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / Beginner / +55 kg
(KIDS)
K11
Finito
Jasmína Slamková
Hanuman gym Bratislava
Natálie Začalová RBSD Šumperk Won by Submission - 00:31