Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / No Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K1
완료됨
Michal Böhm
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Ondřej Pehr Samba Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 02:00
*Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Beginner / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K1
완료됨
Sviatoslav Malafi
Draculino Trinec
Won by Submission - 01:45
Simon Starý Hanuman gym Bratislava
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -32 kg
(KIDS)
K1
완료됨
Petr Tesař
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Matúš Škorec Klub Jiu Jitsu Žiar nad Hronom Won by Submission - 01:06
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K1
완료됨
Martin Vlček
SVČ Rosice BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Jiří Ulman Gauner Club Jihlava
*Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -18 kg
(KIDS)
K1
완료됨
Milan Kadlec
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Maxim Nerad DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by points - 02:00
*Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K1
완료됨
Eliška Francová
Choketopus gym
Darek Kročil GB Draculino - MM gym Won by Submission - 00:16
Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K4
완료됨
Šárka Říhová
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Tadeáš Kondělka Draculino Frýdek-Místek Won by Decision - 02:00
*Kids / No Gi / 13-14 years / Boys / Beginner / -60 kg
(KIDS)
K1
완료됨
Marek Sečkár
MMA&BJJ NITRA
Won by Submission - 03:20
Šimon Šimek RBSD Šumperk
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -28 kg
(KIDS)
K2
완료됨
Simon Kovac
Arte Suave Martin
Won by Decision - 03:00
Matyas Kamensky Wiking BJJ
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -32 kg
(KIDS)
K2
완료됨
Unknown User
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Won by Submission - 01:46
Tereza Šulcová RBSD Šumperk
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -32 kg
(KIDS)
K4
완료됨
Ondřej Šatava
Academy of Movement
Keszi Matus ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC Won by Submission - 00:33
*Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K3
완료됨
Jiří Polzer
Ultimate Gym Brno
Won by Submission - 00:15
Natai Adonai GB Draculino - MM gym
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K2
완료됨
Katka Luptaková
Arte Suave Martin
Won by Submission - 00:44
Faissal Moro Samba Jiu Jitsu
*Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Intermediate / +60 kg
(KIDS)
K2
완료됨
Marek Bludský
RBSD Šumperk
Michal Vanický Bjj imp Louny Won by points - 04:00
Kids / No Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K2
완료됨
Michal Böhm
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Won by Decision - 02:00
Adélka Bugnerová
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -32 kg
(KIDS)
K5
완료됨
Abubakar Chamburaev
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by Submission - 01:20
David Martinčík Samba Jiu Jitsu
*Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K2
완료됨
Viktoria Hošková
Jungle Bjj
Kristian Langer Samba Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K3
완료됨
Šimon Popelka
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 00:08
Ivana Jakimovska Wiking BJJ
*Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Beginner / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K2
완료됨
Sviatoslav Malafi
Draculino Trinec
Won by Submission - 01:25
Tobiáš Deutschar Gauner Club Jihlava
Kids / No Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -28 kg
(KIDS)
K3
완료됨
Max Kypěna
Samba Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Jan Koch RBSD Šumperk
Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Beginner / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K6
완료됨
Dmytro Demchuk
Ratiborets Vienna
Won by points - 04:00
Sergei Kovalev Ratiborets Vienna
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K7
완료됨
Unknown User
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Won by Submission - 01:52
Tobiáš Nerad DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Kids / Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K16
완료됨
Jakub Pallai
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Won by Submission - 00:54
Daniela Šrubařová Draculino Frýdek-Místek
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / Yellow/orange/green belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K5
완료됨
NICOL STOJANOVÁ
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Elen Pešornová DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by Submission - 00:57
*Kids / Gi / 13-14 years / Girls / White/grey belt / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K6
완료됨
Valerie Veselá
GB Draculino - MM gym
Alena Dvořáková GB Draculino - MM gym Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / +45Kg
(KIDS)
K9
완료됨
Zuzana Večerková
GB Draculino - MM gym
Won by points - 03:00
Patrik Trnka Gauner Club Jihlava
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -32 kg
(KIDS)
K11
완료됨
Keszi Matus
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Won by Submission - 01:54
Adam Dočkal Tiger gym
*Kids / Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / White/grey belt / -55 kg
(KIDS)
K17
완료됨
Tadeáš Kaderka
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Won by Submission - 00:36
Šimon Vyroubal Samba Jiu Jitsu
*Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Girls / Beginner / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K16
완료됨
Unknown User
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 00:11
Thea Kamenska Wiking BJJ
Kids / No Gi / 4-6 years / Mix / All levels / -24 kg
(KIDS)
K3
완료됨
Adélka Bugnerová
Ondřej Pehr Samba Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Kids / Gi / 7-9 years / Mix / All levels / -36 kg
(KIDS)
K4
완료됨
Jiří Ulman
Gauner Club Jihlava
Won by points - 03:00
Katka Luptaková Arte Suave Martin
*Kids / No Gi / 10-12 years / Boys / Beginner / -50 kg
(KIDS)
K3
완료됨
Tobiáš Deutschar
Gauner Club Jihlava
Simon Starý Hanuman gym Bratislava Won by Submission - 00:30